53, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6TN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£287,500+38.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500+214.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+17.9%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1