Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FELL VIEW, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+22.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 3 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8JX
← Back to All Properties