Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOLSEY WAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,950
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,950
+17.4%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+16.5%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QH
← Back to All Properties