9, ASHMORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+52.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,950+118.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+36.4%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1