Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5BF
← Back to All Properties