Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-17.9%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
+67.5%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+207.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000
+13.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8EW
← Back to All Properties