18, NENE CRESCENT, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000-15.9%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000-0.9%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1