Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
+39.5%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties