Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH COURT GROVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+34.8%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
-15.2%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+200.0%
Sold on 8 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2YH
← Back to All Properties