Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SKY LARK RISE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,300
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2PQ
← Back to All Properties