Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BROXBURN DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+77.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+95.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5QS
← Back to All Properties