Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, TRUSS HILL ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+68.4%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+44.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 12 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9AL
← Back to All Properties