Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, MIDDLE DEAL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
-5.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+84.0%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+59.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9RJ
← Back to All Properties