2, NEWPORT STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+225.0%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+72.2%
Sold on 1 May 1996
Terraced
+£15,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,070
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1