24, SELWAY DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP32 7PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+13.1%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+3.4%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1