Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+300.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AW
← Back to All Properties