Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LUKIN HOUSE, ROMNEY WAY, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+67.9%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+1.6%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+88.3%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6PQ
← Back to All Properties