Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WALSH GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+5.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+131.7%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5XE
← Back to All Properties