38, SPRING MEADOWS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£380,000+103.2%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+107.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+9.0%
Sold on 3 May 2000
Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1