Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CARLYLE HOUSE, 39, VICARAGE ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+16.1%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+110.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 7 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9DQ
← Back to All Properties