223, MARLBOROUGH STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 0HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+103.2%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+192.2%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1