Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CORONATION AVENUE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+44.6%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+4.7%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1ER
← Back to All Properties