Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ERNEST ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+33.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+47.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PY
← Back to All Properties