1, PRINCESS STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 8GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+5.1%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1