Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DOGFORD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+10.2%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+7.3%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6UA
← Back to All Properties