195, STYAL ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 3TX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£343,000+176.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1