Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NUFFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.1%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+243.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9UQ
← Back to All Properties