FLAT 1, 4, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+397.5%
Price Change
+£278,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£348,000+397.5%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£278,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+59.0%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1