80, MULLER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£394,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£394,500+107.6%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+79.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1