Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+61.3%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties