Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MILL FARM AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+17.9%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,500
+7.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+128.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7DG
← Back to All Properties