Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 1, LONGMEAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£52,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+114.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7JX
← Back to All Properties