Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, RICHMOND ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,400
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£7,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£69,400
-9.9%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Semi-Detached
-£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+44.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0JB
← Back to All Properties