Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
+0.8%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+40.9%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+18.9%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+193.7%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3RE
← Back to All Properties