71, EVESHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 1QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.5%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+146.5%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+61.3%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1