21, JASMINE GARDENS, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 5UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,500+1.5%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1