63, QUEEN STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 0AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+133.8%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+17.9%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£5,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,650
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1