Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, JUBILEE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£55,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£255,000
+27.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,495
Sold on 29 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 3NB
← Back to All Properties