Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HAWKSWORTH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.5%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+99.5%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+55.0%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8HE
← Back to All Properties