Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KILN WAY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+57.7%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+3.6%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,500
+74.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+71.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,995
+20.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JE
← Back to All Properties