20, BEAUFORT CLOSE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 6JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+151.6%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+39.0%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950+40.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1