Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
-0.7%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+2.7%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+31.5%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,750
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties