Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MARKET STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,750
Last Sold Price
14 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£126,750
-12.0%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Other
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+10.8%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Other
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 February 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 1HX
← Back to All Properties