Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, REDGATE HEIGHTS, KINGS LYNN ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5EA
← Back to All Properties