Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, COLUMBINE CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2YD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+43.7%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+50.8%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2YD
← Back to All Properties