94, CULVER RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5WG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,000+75.4%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000-7.2%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+42.9%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+110.0%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1