Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+32.4%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+21.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+32.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+105.5%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4AX
← Back to All Properties