32, BIRCH COVERT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£116,000+5.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500+7.3%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1