Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35A, BELLE VUE ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+28.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 6 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1AT
← Back to All Properties