Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GORDON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,995
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,995
+11.1%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+26.8%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
+£6,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,650
+97.1%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Terraced
+£11,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1DW
← Back to All Properties